Home
Bus stop
Bus stop
#17384
MIG / LIG Flats Loni Road
Next buses from here
213
→ Harsh Vihar
235
→ Nand Nagari Terminal
33
→ Noida Sec 43 Police Chowki
992
→ Nand Nagari Terminal
205
→ New Seema Puri
333
→ Anand Vihar (ISBT) / Gazi Pur Telco
374
→ Nand Nagari Terminal
D-5504
→ Mandoli Jail Road
241
→ Nand Nagari Terminal
239
→ New Seema Puri
273
→ Harsh Vihar Terminal
335
→ Nand Nagari Terminal
No upcoming arrivals to show for today
Check back in a few minutes or scroll down for all bus routes passing through this stop
All buses passing through MIG / LIG Flats Loni Road
12 total
213
235
33
992
205
333
374
D-5504
241
239
273
335
New Delhi Railway Station Gate 2
→
Harsh Vihar
97 trips/day
Wazirpur JJ Colony
→
Nand Nagari Terminal
56 trips/day
Bhajanpura
→
Noida Sec 43 Police Chowki
94 trips/day
Sultan Puri (T)
→
Nand Nagari Terminal
18 trips/day
Old Delhi Railway Station
→
New Seema Puri
65 trips/day
E Block Jahangir Puri Terminal
→
Anand Vihar (ISBT) / Gazi Pur Telco
24 trips/day
Nehru Place
→
Nand Nagari Terminal
9 trips/day
Usman Pur 2-Pusta / Lal hospital
→
Mandoli Jail Road
24 trips/day
Shivaji Stadium Terminal ( Connaught Place )
→
Nand Nagari Terminal
8 trips/day
Mori Gate Terminal
→
New Seema Puri
12 trips/day
Shivaji Stadium Terminal ( Connaught Place )
→
Harsh Vihar Terminal
8 trips/day
Hauz Khass Terminal
→
Nand Nagari Terminal
2 trips/day
Nearby bus stops
Within walking distance of MIG / LIG Flats Loni Road.
About MIG / LIG Flats Loni Road bus stop
MIG / LIG Flats Loni Road is a bus stop in Delhi served by 12 DTC and Delhi Transit (Cluster) bus routes. From here you can travel to various parts of Delhi and NCR without needing to change buses for many destinations.
The nearest metro station is Gokulpuri (Pink Line), located 645m away. This makes MIG / LIG Flats Loni Road well-connected for multi-modal commuting — take the metro for longer distances and switch to a bus here for the last mile.
Frequently asked questions
Which buses stop at MIG / LIG Flats Loni Road?
12 buses stop at MIG / LIG Flats Loni Road, including both DTC and Delhi Transit (Cluster) routes connecting to various parts of Delhi.
What is the nearest metro station to MIG / LIG Flats Loni Road?
Gokulpuri on the Pink Line is the nearest metro station, 645m from MIG / LIG Flats Loni Road.
How to reach MIG / LIG Flats Loni Road bus stop?
Take the metro to Gokulpuri and walk 645m to reach this stop. Alternatively, look for any of the 12 bus routes listed above that pass through MIG / LIG Flats Loni Road.